Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DEEPSHREE FILMS LTD

Company number 12069657

Registered office address
23-24 Greek Street, London, England, W1D 4DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 February 2023
due by 16 February 2023

Last statement dated 2 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LAILA MANJU PRODUCTIONS LTD 25 Jun 2019 - 11 Oct 2019