Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AKSIOM GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 12068964

Registered office address
Montague Place, Chatham Maritime, Chatham, ME4 4QU
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 2019

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 25 December 2020
due by 25 June 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 25 June 2022
due by 9 July 2022

Last statement dated 25 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AK TOPCO LIMITED 25 Jun 2019 - 16 Jul 2019