Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CLASSIC AMERICAN SPORTS LTD

Company number 12068732

Registered office address
31 Dalehouse Lane, Kenilworth, England, CV8 2HW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2024
due by 30 June 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 July 2024
due by 30 July 2024

Last statement dated 16 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
GAME7 LIMITED 25 Jun 2019 - 19 Aug 2022