Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WEWORK CAPITAL ADVISORS UK LIMITED

Company number 12064580

Registered office address
3rd Floor 1 Ashley Road, Altrincham, Cheshire, United Kingdom, WA14 2DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2024
due by 4 July 2024

Last statement dated 20 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ARK CAPITAL ADVISORS UK LIMITED 21 Jun 2019 - 22 Jul 2020