Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DASH AUTOMOTIVE LTD

Company number 12064304

Registered office address
Lexham House Lexham House, Forest Road, Binfield, Berkshire, England, RG42 4HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2023
due by 4 July 2023

Last statement dated 20 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
THE VEHICLE HEALTH CHECK COMPANY LTD 21 Jun 2019 - 09 Sep 2020