Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

APPELLO KNIGHT LIMITED

Company number 12057086

Registered office address
Dorney House, 46-48a High Street, Burnham, Berkshire, England, SL1 7JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 June 2023
due by 1 July 2023

Last statement dated 17 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CHAMONIX KNIGHT HOLDINGS LIMITED 18 Jun 2019 - 09 Jul 2019