Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OMAZE UK LIMITED

Company number 12056935

Registered office address
3rd Floor 1 Ashley Road, Altrincham, Cheshire, United Kingdom, WA14 2DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 June 2024
due by 1 July 2024

Last statement dated 17 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OMAZE LIMITED 18 Jun 2019 - 23 Aug 2021