IT INFRASTRUCTURE CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Company number 12054343

Registered office address
Kemp House 160, City Road, London, Greater London, United Kingdom, EC1V 2NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 June 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 17 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 July 2021
due by 29 July 2021

Last statement dated 15 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62011 - Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development
  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION OF PROJECT MANAGERESS LIMITED 17 Jun 2019 - 05 Jul 2020