Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KARENMILLEN.COM LIMITED

Company number 12054246

Registered office address
49-51 Dale Street, Manchester, United Kingdom, M1 2HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 June 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 November 2022
due by 29 November 2022

Last statement dated 15 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
AGHOCO 1846 LIMITED 17 Jun 2019 - 06 Aug 2019