Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AA GROUP FACILITIES LTD

Company number 12048905

Registered office address
Suite 7 Old Anglo House, Mitton Street, Stourport On Severn, Worcestershire, England, DY13 9AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2022
due by 26 June 2022

Last statement dated 12 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
AA FACILITIES LTD 13 Jun 2019 - 15 Mar 2021