Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACRISURE LONDON WHOLESALE LIMITED

Company number 12038556

Registered office address
New London House 8th Floor, 6 London Street, London, England, EC3R 7LP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 June 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2024
due by 14 January 2025

Last statement dated 31 December 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names
Name Period
BEACH WHOLESALE LIMITED 07 Jun 2019 - 26 Nov 2020