Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE BODY SOLUTION - CLOTHING BRAND LTD

Company number 12038453

Registered office address
71 - 77 Shelton Street Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London, England, WC2H 9JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 June 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2024
due by 31 March 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 June 2024
due by 20 June 2024

Last statement dated 6 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
THE BODY SOLUTION WEAR LTD 22 Jun 2021 - 28 Jul 2022
PREMIER SHIPPING LIMITED 07 Jun 2019 - 22 Jun 2021