Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INDEPENDENT GOVERNANCE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 12031956

Registered office address
1st Floor One Suffolk Way, Sevenoaks, Kent, England, TN13 1YL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 June 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 June 2023
due by 17 June 2023

Last statement dated 3 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GALA HOLDINGS LIMITED 04 Jun 2019 - 28 Jun 2022