Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NOVA FORESTA GROUP LTD

Company number 12027430

Registered office address
27 Old Gloucester Street, Bloomsberry, London, United Kingdom, WC1N 3AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 May 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 April 2023
due by 20 April 2023

Last statement dated 6 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55209 - Other holiday and other collective accommodation
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
THE ORGANISATIONAL CAPITAL CONSULTANCY LTD 31 May 2019 - 12 Jun 2020