QFINDS LTD

Company number 12024863

Registered office address
Office 1.01, 411 - 413 Oxford Street, London, England, W1C 2PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 June 2022
due by 10 July 2022

Last statement dated 26 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
Q FINDS LTD 30 May 2019 - 14 May 2020