Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KUTRITE STUDIOS LTD

Company number 12024088

Registered office address
5-7 Smithfield, Sheffield, England, S3 7AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 May 2023
due by 12 June 2023

Last statement dated 29 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90040 - Operation of arts facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
TNK STUDIOS LTD 30 May 2019 - 20 Nov 2019