Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PIPPLEPEN SOLAR LIMITED

Company number 12023100

Registered office address
4th Floor 1 Tudor Street, London, England, EC4Y 0AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 May 2024
due by 11 June 2024

Last statement dated 28 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
EEB37 LIMITED 29 May 2019 - 07 Aug 2023