Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GOLDBROKER LTD

Company number 12021533

Registered office address
25 Eccleston Place, London, Greater London, United Kingdom, SW1W 9NF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2024
due by 28 February 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 May 2024
due by 2 June 2024

Last statement dated 19 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46720 - Wholesale of metals and metal ores
  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
FDR CAPITAL LTD 29 May 2019 - 31 Mar 2022