Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WEST & BERRY LIMITED

Company number 12018378

Registered office address
Mocatta House, Trafalgar Place, Brighton, England, BN1 4DU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 May 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 May 2022
due by 10 June 2022

Last statement dated 27 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MDW ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED 28 May 2019 - 03 Jun 2019