SIBRWD Y MOR (MANAGEMENT) LTD

Company number 12014608

Registered office address
2 Sibrwd Y Mor, Criccieth, Gwynedd, Wales, LL52 0LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
23 May 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 July 2022
due by 12 August 2022

Last statement dated 29 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
WHITE HOUSE (CRICCIETH) MANAGEMENT LIMITED 23 May 2019 - 03 Sep 2021