Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NUDE FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 12008146

Registered office address
18 Crucifix Lane, London, England, SE1 3JW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2023
due by 29 February 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 May 2024
due by 7 June 2024

Last statement dated 24 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NFL123 LIMITED 21 May 2019 - 30 May 2019