Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ONYX MONEY (OVERSEAS) LIMITED

Company number 12006968

Registered office address
Larch House, Parklands Business Park, Denmead, Hampshire, United Kingdom, PO7 6XP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 May 2023
due by 2 June 2023

Last statement dated 19 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JDI FINANCE (OVERSEAS) LIMITED 20 May 2019 - 12 Aug 2020