Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MURPHY ASSET SERVICES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 12004514

Registered office address
Hiview House, Highgate Road, London, United Kingdom, NW5 1TN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64204 - Activities of distribution holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
AGHOCO 1838 LIMITED 20 May 2019 - 20 Jun 2019