Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EVFC CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Company number 12003634

Registered office address
57a Knowsley Street, Bolton, England, BL1 2AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 April 2023
due by 25 April 2023

Last statement dated 11 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EVE SOLICITORS LTD 20 May 2019 - 11 Apr 2022