Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MBW BUILDING LTD

Company number 12002027

Registered office address
Office 67 Millmead Business Centre, Millmead Road, London, N17 9QU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 May 2023
due by 18 May 2023

Last statement dated 4 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
12002027 LTD. 23 Jul 2020 - 18 Aug 2020
BMW BUILDING SERVICES LTD 17 May 2019 - 23 Jul 2020