Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE ADESSO GROUP LTD

Company number 11996017

Registered office address
45 Fitzroy Street, Fitzrovia, London, England, W1T 6EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2022
due by 28 May 2022

Last statement dated 14 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73120 - Media representation services
  • 74100 - Specialised design activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ADESSO PRODUCTIONS LTD 15 May 2019 - 28 Apr 2020