Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STREAMBANK PLC

Company number 11995458

Registered office address
Trafalgar House, Fitzalan Place, Cardiff, Wales, CF24 0ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2023
due by 27 May 2023

Last statement dated 13 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64921 - Credit granting by non-deposit taking finance houses and other specialist consumer credit grantors
Previous company names
Name Period
ACTIVTRADES LOANS PLC 14 May 2019 - 19 Jul 2022