KINRISE (CITADEL) LIMITED

Company number 11990294

Registered office address
Clutha House, 10 Storeys Gate, London, United Kingdom, SW1P 3AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 10 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 July 2021
due by 3 August 2021

Last statement dated 20 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
KINRISE THREE LIMITED 10 May 2019 - 21 Jul 2020