SOUND ROOMS LTD

Company number 11989947

Registered office address
Kintyre House, 70 High Street, Fareham, Hants, United Kingdom, PO16 7BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
10 May 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 May 2022
due by 23 May 2022

Last statement dated 9 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85520 - Cultural education
  • 86900 - Other human health activities
  • 90010 - Performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTRE FOR INCLUSIVE MUSIC 10 May 2019 - 21 Jan 2021