Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VIRUSTATIC SHIELD LIMITED

Company number 11988165

Registered office address
Block 1, Lounge B, Alderley Park, Nether Alderley, Cheshire, England, SK10 4TG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 September 2022
due by 23 September 2022

Last statement dated 9 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
POWERMARK LIMITED 10 May 2019 - 10 Jun 2020