Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FEEYOUS INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LTD

Company number 11987652

Registered office address
291 Brighton Road, South Croydon, United Kingdom, CR2 6EQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2023
due by 29 February 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 May 2023
due by 21 May 2023

Last statement dated 7 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
FEEYOS INTERNAITONAL TRADING CO., LTD 09 May 2019 - 15 Jul 2019