MA TELEPHONE HOUSE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 11984850

Registered office address
89 Wardour Street, London, England, W1F 0UB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 May 2021
due by 21 May 2021

Last statement dated 7 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64306 - Activities of real estate investment trusts
Previous company names
Name Period
BE PROPCO 7 LIMITED 08 May 2019 - 23 Aug 2019