Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NICKI WILLIAMSON MENTAL HEALTH LTD

Company number 11975779

Registered office address
30 Old Market, Wisbech, England, PE13 1NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 May 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2024
due by 28 February 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2025
due by 15 May 2025

Last statement dated 1 May 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE WELLBEING PEOPLE 2019 LTD 02 May 2019 - 15 Mar 2022