GRANDI DATI TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 11968806

Registered office address
71-75 Shelton Street, London, Greater London, United Kingdom, WC2H 9JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2022
due by 12 May 2022

Last statement dated 28 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26511 - Manufacture of electronic measuring, testing etc. equipment, not for industrial process control
  • 46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GRANDI DATI SOLUTIONS LIMITED 29 Apr 2019 - 30 Apr 2019