ESSEX ST (PROPERTIES) LIMITED

Company number 11962772

Registered office address
Forward House, 17 High Street, Henley-In-Arden, Warwickshire, England, B95 5AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 25 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 April 2021
due by 8 May 2021

Last statement dated 24 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ENSCO 1324 LIMITED 25 Apr 2019 - 10 May 2019