ZING DEV LIMITED

Company number 11961563

Registered office address
92 Park Street, Camberley, England, GU15 3NY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2022
due by 15 April 2022

Last statement dated 1 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ZING DEVELOPERS LIMITED 24 Apr 2019 - 16 Dec 2019