LUCKLEY COTTAGES LIMITED

Company number 11960926

Registered office address
1 Stable Flats, Lower Oddington, Moreton-In-Marsh, Gloucs, United Kingdom, GL56 0UR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 April 2022
due by 7 May 2022

Last statement dated 23 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LUCKLEY HOLDINGS LIMITED 24 Apr 2019 - 03 Dec 2020