Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A&R INTERNATIONAL TRADING LTD

Company number 11942104

Registered office address
4 Unit 4, The Old Quarry Busines, Springwell Lane, Rickmansworth, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom, WD3 8UX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 February 2023
due by 18 February 2023

Last statement dated 4 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52290 - Other transportation support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MELANA LTD 12 Apr 2019 - 30 Dec 2019