Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MARITIME SYSTEMS LTD

Company number 11939338

Registered office address
115 South Western House, Southampton, Hampshire, England, SO14 3AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 December 2022
due by 26 December 2022

Last statement dated 12 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
OFFSHORE TRANSFER SYSTEMS LTD 09 Mar 2021 - 16 Sep 2021
HELIOS TOUCH LTD 11 Apr 2019 - 09 Mar 2021