Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALINOVA BIOSCIENCES LTD

Company number 11937095

Registered office address
Preston Park House, South Road, Brighton, East Sussex, United Kingdom, BN1 6SB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 11 May 2024
due by 25 May 2024

Last statement dated 11 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ABC CLINIC LTD 10 Apr 2019 - 14 Aug 2019