Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HARLEY STREET AREA PARTNERSHIP LTD

Company number 11934719

Registered office address
C/O Primera Corporation Ltd, 85, Gresham Street, London, England, EC2V 7NQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
9 April 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 April 2025
due by 22 April 2025

Last statement dated 8 April 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HARLEY STREET MEDICAL AREA PARTNERSHIP LTD 03 Jun 2019 - 09 Jul 2021
HARLEY STREET MEDICAL PARTNERSHIP LIMITED 09 Apr 2019 - 03 Jun 2019