Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GLOBAL COMMISSIONING LIMITED

Company number 11923607

Registered office address
Unit 2 Chestfield Business Park, Whitstable, England, CT5 3JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 June 2023
due by 9 July 2023

Last statement dated 25 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GLOBAL COMMISSIONING MANAGEMENT & SOFTWARE LIMITED 03 Apr 2019 - 04 Oct 2021