Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BAKERY FOODS LIMITED

Company number 11913736

Registered office address
9 Perseverance Works, Kingsland Road, London, England, E2 8DD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 May 2024
due by 9 June 2024

Last statement dated 26 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10710 - Manufacture of bread; manufacture of fresh pastry goods and cakes
Previous company names
Name Period
OAKTCO LIMITED 29 Mar 2019 - 16 Apr 2019