ANESCO HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 11909110

Registered office address
Unit 9 The Green Easter Park, Benyon Road, Reading, Berkshire, United Kingdom, RG7 2PQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 March 2022
due by 3 April 2022

Last statement dated 20 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO. 2658) LIMITED 27 Mar 2019 - 09 Dec 2019