Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HOPPER TRAFFIC SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 11908925

Registered office address
9 Old Stone Bridge, Ironville, Nottingham, Derbyshire, England, NG16 5NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 March 2023
due by 9 April 2023

Last statement dated 26 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ADVENTURE DESIGNERS LTD 27 Mar 2019 - 16 Jun 2020