Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OAC PUBLIC LIMITED

Company number 11899130

Registered office address
6 Forest Road, Loughborough, England, LE11 3NP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 November 2022
due by 25 November 2022

Last statement dated 11 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • 56102 - Unlicensed restaurants and cafes
  • 56210 - Event catering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LADYBIRD COLLECTIVE LIMITED 22 Mar 2019 - 14 May 2021