Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAMBRIDGE MOLECULAR LTD

Company number 11892521

Registered office address
The Bradfield Centre 184 Cambridge Science Park, Milton Road, Cambridge, England, CB4 0GA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 May 2022
due by 12 June 2022

Last statement dated 29 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SUBLIME BIOTECHNOLOGIES LTD 19 Mar 2019 - 04 Jun 2021