Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AQUILA CAFE LTD

Company number 11887794

Registered office address
214 Cafe Aquila City Road, London, England, EC1V 2PN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 July 2024
due by 19 July 2024

Last statement dated 5 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56102 - Unlicensed restaurants and cafes
Previous company names
Name Period
AQUILA CAFFE LTD 18 Mar 2019 - 19 Mar 2019