Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

UKESG LIMITED

Company number 11861609

Registered office address
7 Billing Road, Northampton, England, NN1 5AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
5 March 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2023
due by 18 March 2023

Last statement dated 4 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
UK EMERGENCY SERVICES GAMES LTD 05 Mar 2019 - 16 Oct 2019