MONTELEONE PAYROLL LIMITED

Company number 11857690

Registered office address
Office 7 C/O Cloud Bookkeeping Park House Bradford Road, Birstall, Batley, England, WF17 9PH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 4 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 August 2021
due by 18 August 2021

Last statement dated 4 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ALLIED METAL COMPANY LIMITED 04 Mar 2019 - 05 Nov 2019